AI Coding
Cyberpunk game characters, five models — 5 coding models
28 likes3,248 views
GPT-6.1 Sol, Claude Opus 5.5, Gemini 4 Argon, Grok 4.7 and Muse Wonder each get a few passes to make and improve 3D characters for a cyberpunk game, shown side by side against a baseline.
The post, itemised
- Kind
- Side-by-side
- Task
- Cyberpunk game characters, five models
- Category
- 3D & Shaders
- Mode
- Multi-turn
- Posted
- Video length
- 24 s
- Likes
- 28
- Views
- 3,248
- Bookmarks
- 22
- Sponsored
- No
Related
GPT-6.1 SolClaude Opus 5.5Gemini 4 ArgonGrok 4.7Muse Wonder 1.0Compare all 5 modelsClaude Opus 5.5 vs Gemini 4 ArgonClaude Opus 5.5 vs GPT-6.1 SolClaude Opus 5.5 vs Grok 4.7Claude Opus 5.5 vs Muse Wonder 1.0Gemini 4 Argon vs GPT-6.1 SolGemini 4 Argon vs Grok 4.7Gemini 4 Argon vs Muse Wonder 1.0GPT-6.1 Sol vs Grok 4.7GPT-6.1 Sol vs Muse Wonder 1.0Grok 4.7 vs Muse Wonder 1.0
Content belongs to its creators. Video by @gtanczyk; aivs.tv hosts a copy for fast playback and links to the original post on X. Request removal


